Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Ridgrupper ht-20

26 OKT 2020 20:32
RIDGRUPPER SOM GÄLLER EFTER HÖSTLOVET.
  • Skapad: 26 OKT 2020 20:32

MÅNDAG

TISDAG

TISDAG

ONSDAG

TORSDAG

16.30

Jämnvecka 16.00

Ojämnvecka 15.45

16.30

16.30

1. Ella Martinsson

1. Elin Hilvarsson

1. Elin Ek

1.

1. Freja Kaczor

2. Leia Nyblom

2. Matilda Bolin

2. Emmy Ingvaldsson

2.

2. Akeal

3. Emmy Ingvaldsson

3. Julia Nilsson

3. Leia Nyblom

3.

3. Omar  

4. Ellie Backman

4. Jasmin Skoog

4. Ella Martinsson

4.

4. Mira Veldre

5. Kajsa Bureman

5. Elsa K Nordling

5. Ellie Eikemo

5.

5. Naemi Johansson

6. Elvira Pettersson

17.00

17.00

6.

6. Signe Staxäng

7. Matilda Bolin

1. Greta Bengtsson

1. Evelina Kvarnberg

7.

7. Adele Olsson

8. Alma Börjesson

2. Evelina Kvarnberg v38

2. Kerstin Primaru

8.

8. okänd

17.30

3. Tyra Kaldo

3. Irma Kaldo

17.00

17.00

1. Hanna Lindell

4. Felicia Bolin

4. Vera Lidholm

1. Agnes Jacobsson

1. William Ahlström

2. Jenny Bergqvist

5. Jenny Bergqvist

5.

2. Vendela Staxäng

2. Astrid Bergstedt

3. Benjamin Larsson

18.15

18.15

3. Millie Hansson

3. Saga Martinsson

4. Elin Hilvarsson

1. Kerstin Primaru

1. Jeanette Vik

4. Jolin Qvillberg

4. Ella Holmberg

5. Elsa K Nordling

2. Evelin Olofsson

2. Diana Henriksen

5. Alma Soreano

5. Freja Sölvesvall

6. Lisen Östensen

3. Vera Lidholm

3. Sofia Zätermyr

6. Isabell Stenberg

6. Stina Sölvesvall

7. Julia Nilsson

4. Emilia Bengtler

4. Marlene Söderberg

7. Isabella Jansson

7. Maja Johansson

8. Felicia Bolin

5. Elin Abrahamsson

5. Amelie Sandberg

8. Alice Öhrblad

8. Frida Bergqvist

9. Olivia Klang

19.30

19.30

18.00

17.30

18.30    1. Frida Hallqvist

1. Louise Abrahamsson

1. 

1. Isabell Karlsson     

1. Moa Didriksson

2. Antra Strupska

2. Linnea Fahleson

2.

2. Alva Hallberg

2. Ella Didriksson

3. Lisa Pettersson

3. Linn Nilsson

3.

3. Isabell Wrangmo

3. Ida Hansson

4. Alice Wikström

4. Alva K Nordling

4.

4. Isabell Kallin

4. Tuwa Willman

5. Evelin Olofsson

5. Sabina Olofsson

5.

5. Alice Bergqvist

5. Ingrid Jakobsson

6. Greta Bengtsson

 

 

6. Leia Nielsen

6. Alva Andersson

7. Ebba Mårtensson

 

 

7.

7. Filippa Rexhagen

8. Moa Mårtensson

 

 

8.

8. Astrid Romell

19.30

 

 

19.00

18.30

1. Louise Abrahamsson

 

 

1. Denise

1.Maja Persson

2. Jeanette Vik

 

 

2. Ebba Lycke

2. Emmy Eliasson

3. Linda Åhsberg

 

 

3. Tiili Telläng

3. Ebba Nicander

4. Gabriella Hansen

 

 

4. Jasmin Skoog

4. Sofia Cassini

5. Elina Rosengren

 

 

5. Nova Bengtler

5. Joline Rosendal

6. Julia Jimstad

 

 

6. Jessica Doering

6. Elvira Eriksson

7. Kerstin Primaru

 

 

7.

7. Elise Andersson

8. Emilia Bengtler

 

 

8.

8.

 

 

 

 

 

TISDAG

 

ONSDAG

 

TORSDAG

16.30

 

VUXEN 10.30

 

KLIPP/VUXEN 19.30

1. Molly Wennstrand

 

1. Rose Rundblad

 

1. Linn Nilsson

2. Alma Lindström

 

2. Mona Carlsson

 

2. Camilla Bengtler

3. Elvira Digneus

 

3. Liselott Forsström

 

3. Tova Persson

4. Freja Nicander

 

 

 

4. Jennie Soriano

5. Konstancja Kaczor

 

 

 

5.

6. Liam Belo

 

 

 

6.

17.00

 

 

 

7.

1. Selma Sjölöf

 

 

 

8.

2. Elsa Fäldt

 

ONDSAG

 

 

3. Sonja Sernemo

 

Klipp/Vuxen 20.00

 

 

4. Celine Andersson

 

1. Evelin Kjellberg

 

 

5. Leah Fällt

 

2. Ingrid Persson

 

 

6. Agnes Öjerskog

 

3. Sofia Romell

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skribent: Jeanette Vik
Epost: Adressen Gömd

  

logga

 

 GullmarsData

SISU_Webb_Banner_190X190_samverkan

 

 

Postadress:
Lysekils Ryttarförening - Ridsport
Ulseröd 112
45392 Lysekil

Kontakt:
Tel: 0739239044
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info