Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Ridgrupper HT -20


MÅNDAG

TISDAG

TISDAG

ONSDAG

TORSDAG

16.30

Jämnvecka 16.00

Ojämnvecka 16.00

16.30

16.30

1. Ella Martinsson

1. Elin Ek

1. Alma Börjesson

1. Tuwa Willman

1. Freja Kaczor

2. Leia Nyblom

2. Matilda Bolin

2. Jasmin Skoog

2. Freja Sölvesvall

2. Akeal

3. Emmy Ingvaldsson

3. Julia Nilsson

3. Elsa K Nordling

3. Stina Sölvesvall

3. Omar  

4. Ellie Backman

4.

4.

4. Maja Johansson

4. Eslam Bouzdn

5. Kajsa Bureman

5.

5.

5. Frida Bergqvist

5.  Alma Lindström

6. Elvira Pettersson

17.00

17.00

6. Ella Holmberg

6

7. Matilda Bolin

1. Greta Bengtsson

1. Ellie Backman

7.

7

8. Julia Nilsson

2. Evelin Olofsson

2. Emmy Ingvaldsson

8.

8

17.30

3. Tyra Kaldo

3. Leia Nyblom

17.00

17.00

1. Antra Strupska

4. Felicia Bolin

4. Ella Martinsson

1. Agnes Jacobsson

1. William Ahlström

2. Jenny Bergqvist

5.

5. Jenny Bergqvist

2. Vendela Staxäng

2. Ingrid Jakobsson

3. Benjamin Larsson

18.15

18.15

3. Millie Hansson

3. Alice Öhrblad

4. Elin Hilvarsson

1. Kerstin Primaru

1. Vilma Melgaard

4. Jolin Qvillberg

4. Alva Andersson

5. Elise Andersson

2. Sabina Olofsson

2. Kerstin Primaru

5. Alma Soreano

5. Astrid Bergstedt

6. Lisen Östensen

3. Vera Lidholm

3. Irma Kaldo

6. Isabel Stenberg

6. Saga Martinssson

7. Alma Börjesson

4. Emilia Bengtler

4. Vera Lidholm

7. Leia Nielsen

7. Ida Hansson

8. Felicia Bolin

5.

5.

8.

8.

18.30

19.30

19.30

18.00

17.30

1. Frida Hallqvist

1. Louise Abrahamsson

1. Emma Ek

1. Isabell Karlsson

1. Maja Persson

2. Matilda Aho Hauta

2. Linnea Fahleson

2. Jennie Soreano

2. Alva Hallberg

2. Emmy Eliasson

3. Lisa Pettersson

3. Elin Karlsson

3. Sofia Zätermyr

3. Isabell Wrangmo

3. Ebba Nicander

4. Alice Wikström

4. Alva K Nordling

4. Marlene Söderberg

4. Isabell Kallin

4. Sofia Cassini

5. Evelin Olofsson

5. Linn Nilsson

5. Jeanette Vik

5. Alice Bergqvist

5. Joline Rosendal

6. Greta Bengtsson

 

 

6.

6. Elvira Eriksson

7. Ebba Mårtensson

 

 

7.

7. Isabella Jansson

8. Moa Mårtensson

 

 

8.

8.

19.30

 

 

19.00

18.30

1. Louise Abrahamsson

 

 

1. Hanna Lindell

1. Linda Åsberg

2. Jeanette Vik

 

 

2. Olivia Klang

2. Camilla Bengtler

3. Linn Nilsson

 

 

3. Tiilii Telläng

3. Lotta Källen

4. Gabriella Hansen

 

 

4. Jasmin Skoog

4. Evelin Kjellberg

5. Elina Rosengren

 

 

5. Nova Bengtler

5. Tova Persson

6. Julia Jimstad

 

 

6. Jessica Doering

6.

7. Kerstin Primaru

 

 

7. Ebba Lycke

7.

8. Emilia Bengtler

 

 

8. Denise

8.

Uppdaterad: 14 JUN 2020 19:55 Skribent: Jeanette Vik
Epost: Adressen Gömd

  

logga

 

 GullmarsData

SISU_Webb_Banner_190X190_samverkan

 

 

Postadress:
Lysekils Ryttarförening - Ridsport
Ulseröd 112
45392 Lysekil

Kontakt:
Tel: 0739239044
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info